czwartek, 1 listopada 2012

Klasyfikacja generalna


M Imię i nazwisko Zespół I II III IV V VI Suma
1 Staszek Gajda Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 54 54 30 42 40 33 253
2 Mateusz Bartsch Black Stars Racing Team 42 0 54 53 53 48 250
3 Arkadiusz Krzemiński Tępe Strzały 33 40 35 44 32 37 221
4 Mateusz Cieślicki Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 48 33 32 35 44 26 218
5 Piotr Ciesielski Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 38 48 41 27 21 42 217
6 Franz Dziwok Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 40 0 44 33 48 52 217
7 Hubert Zieliński Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 36 35 31 39 44 24 209
8 Kajetan Koczotowski Tępe Strzały 27 32 33 48 37 32 209
9 Katarzyna Zdyb Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 30 38 28 31 38 44 209
10 Radosław Ozioro Tępe Strzały 45 26 26 32 29 32 190
11 Andrzej Łakomiec Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 32 29 41 29 23 26 180
12 Mikołaj Sławiński Black Stars Racing Team 35 31 37 37 29 0 169
13 Sylwester Beekhoven Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 0 48 30 28 24 31 161
14 Paweł Wojcieszak Makar Team 19 28 27 30 37 18 159
15 Tomasz Łazarski
28 0 21 27 31 29 136
16 Paulina Wojcieszak
0 20 16 15 20 37 108
17 Marcin Gałuszka FPD Makar Team 23 24 24 21 0 14 106
18 Mikołaj Pyzik
25 30 15 20 0 15 105
19 Mateusz Surma Tępe Strzały 26 21 20 0 0 37 104
20 Karol Siejka Tępe Strzały 0 27 27 20 28 0 102
21 Marcin Karczewski FPD Makar Team 17 26 18 20 0 20 101
22 Grzegorz Kaleta
24 0 4 23 22 25 98
23 Mariusz Kozieł
22 0 19 13 0 21 75
24 Karol Iwański
0 0 48 0 25 0 73
25 Łukasz Iwan
16 20 0 8 18 10 72
26 Joanna Gajda-Cieślicka Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 16 18 6 0 16 12 68
27 Piotr Sklenarski
19 0 11 11 18 8 67
28 Janusz Tutaj
0 0 23 16 27 0 66
29 Tomasz Markiewicz FPD Makar Team 10 0 26 14 0 13 63
30 Filip Migórski Black Stars Racing Team 24 24 14 0 0 0 62
31 Piotr Kęczkowski
30 22 0 0 0 0 52
32 Miłosz Wrzesień
0 0 0 0 0 44 44
33 Łukasz Glica
0 0 0 20 0 23 43
34 Michał Maciejczyk
0 42 0 0 0 0 42
35 Paweł Pożoga
0 0 17 0 19 0 36
36 Konrad Guzy
0 0 0 0 33 0 33
37 Paweł Mróz Makar Print Team 0 0 12 10 0 6 28
38 Marcin Myśliwiec
0 0 0 0 0 27 27
39 Raeed Ali
0 0 0 26 0 0 26
40 Anna Karczewska
0 0 10 6 0 10 26
41 Michał Kos
0 0 13 12 0 0 25
42 Mariusz Zbroja
0 0 0 25 0 0 25
43 Said Ali
0 0 0 24 0 0 24
44 Adrian Bielecki
13 0 8 0 0 0 21
45 Maciej Wrzesień
0 0 0 0 0 21 21
46 Tomasz Śmgielski
20 0 0 0 0 0 20
47 Emilia Karczewska
0 0 0 9 0 10 19
48 Artur Wieczorek
0 0 0 0 0 18 18
49 Piotr Młynarczyk
0 17 0 0 0 0 17
50 Mariusz Pasternak
0 0 0 0 0 16 16
51 Piotr Śliwiński
15 0 0 0 0 0 15
52 Cezary Adamczyk
0 0 15 0 0 0 15
53 Krzysztof Zychowicz
12 0 0 0 0 0 12
54 Grzegorz Błaszczyk
11 0 0 0 0 0 11
55 Mariusz Piątek
0 0 0 0 0 11 11
56 Grzegorz Pańtak
0 0 9 0 0 0 9
57 Seweryn Jagiełło
0 0 7 0 0 0 7
58 Marcin Loranty
0 0 0 0 0 7 7
59 Konrad Waniołka
0 0 0 6 0 0 6
60 Mariusz Purgał
0 0 5 0 0 0 5
61 Łukasz Cedro
0 0 0 0 0 5 5
62 Grzegorz Derek
0 0 3 0 0 0 3
63 Jacek Lisowski
0 0 0 0 0 3 3
64 Dariusz Molga
0 0 0 0 0 2 2

Klasyfikacja po odjęciu jednej rundy:

M Imię i nazwisko Zespół I II III IV V VI Suma
1 Mateusz Bartsch Black Stars Racing Team 42 0 54 53 53 48 250
2 Staszek Gajda Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 54 54 0 42 40 33 223
3 Franz Dziwok Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 40 0 44 33 48 52 217
4 Piotr Ciesielski Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 38 48 41 27 0 42 196
5 Mateusz Cieślicki Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 48 33 32 35 44 0 192
6 Arkadiusz Krzemiński Tępe Strzały 33 40 35 44 0 37 189
7 Hubert Zieliński Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 36 35 31 39 44 0 185
8 Kajetan Koczotowski Tępe Strzały 0 32 33 48 37 32 182
9 Katarzyna Zdyb Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 30 38 0 31 38 44 181
10 Mikołaj Sławiński Black Stars Racing Team 35 31 37 37 29 0 169
11 Radosław Ozioro Tępe Strzały 45 0 26 32 29 32 164
12 Sylwester Beekhoven Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 0 48 30 28 24 31 161
13 Andrzej Łakomiec Elektrojarex FA1 Racing Team 32 29 41 29 0 26 157
14 Paweł Wojcieszak Makar Team 19 28 27 30 37 0 141
15 Tomasz Łazarski
28 0 21 27 31 29 136
16 Paulina Wojcieszak
0 20 16 15 20 37 108
17 Marcin Gałuszka FPD Makar Team 23 24 24 21 0 14 106
18 Mikołaj Pyzik
25 30 15 20 0 15 105
19 Mateusz Surma Tępe Strzały 26 21 20 0 0 37 104
20 Karol Siejka Tępe Strzały 0 27 27 20 28 0 102
21 Marcin Karczewski FPD Makar Team 17 26 18 20 0 20 101
22 Grzegorz Kaleta
24 0 4 23 22 25 98
23 Mariusz Kozieł
22 0 19 13 0 21 75
24 Karol Iwański
0 0 48 0 25 0 73
25 Łukasz Iwan
16 20 0 8 18 10 72
26 Joanna Gajda-Cieślicka Galeria Echo Techpro Kart Team 16 18 6 0 16 12 68
27 Piotr Sklenarski
19 0 11 11 18 8 67
28 Janusz Tutaj
0 0 23 16 27 0 66
29 Tomasz Markiewicz FPD Makar Team 10 0 26 14 0 13 63
30 Filip Migórski Black Stars Racing Team 24 24 14 0 0 0 62
31 Piotr Kęczkowski
30 22 0 0 0 0 52
32 Miłosz Wrzesień
0 0 0 0 0 44 44
33 Łukasz Glica
0 0 0 20 0 23 43
34 Michał Maciejczyk
0 42 0 0 0 0 42
35 Paweł Pożoga
0 0 17 0 19 0 36
36 Konrad Guzy
0 0 0 0 33 0 33
37 Paweł Mróz Makar Print Team 0 0 12 10 0 6 28
38 Marcin Myśliwiec
0 0 0 0 0 27 27
39 Raeed Ali
0 0 0 26 0 0 26
40 Anna Karczewska
0 0 10 6 0 10 26
41 Michał Kos
0 0 13 12 0 0 25
42 Mariusz Zbroja
0 0 0 25 0 0 25
43 Said Ali
0 0 0 24 0 0 24
44 Adrian Bielecki
13 0 8 0 0 0 21
45 Maciej Wrzesień
0 0 0 0 0 21 21
46 Tomasz Śmgielski
20 0 0 0 0 0 20
47 Emilia Karczewska
0 0 0 9 0 10 19
48 Artur Wieczorek
0 0 0 0 0 18 18
49 Piotr Młynarczyk
0 17 0 0 0 0 17
50 Mariusz Pasternak
0 0 0 0 0 16 16
51 Piotr Śliwiński
15 0 0 0 0 0 15
52 Cezary Adamczyk
0 0 15 0 0 0 15
53 Krzysztof Zychowicz
12 0 0 0 0 0 12
54 Grzegorz Błaszczyk
11 0 0 0 0 0 11
55 Mariusz Piątek
0 0 0 0 0 11 11
56 Grzegorz Pańtak
0 0 9 0 0 0 9
57 Seweryn Jagiełło
0 0 7 0 0 0 7
58 Marcin Loranty
0 0 0 0 0 7 7
59 Konrad Waniołka
0 0 0 6 0 0 6
60 Mariusz Purgał
0 0 5 0 0 0 5
61 Łukasz Cedro
0 0 0 0 0 5 5
62 Grzegorz Derek
0 0 3 0 0 0 3
63 Jacek Lisowski
0 0 0 0 0 3 3
64 Dariusz Molga
0 0 0 0 0 2 2

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz